Žebříček TOP - Kraj Královéhradecký - 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 37 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falta Kamil | Klášter nad Dědinou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dušánek Bohuslav st. | Jaroměř | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Trnka Aleš | Třesovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Novák Vratislav | Police nad Metují | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Novák Zdeněk | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Štarman Jiří | Staré Jesenčany | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kratochvíl Jan | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vágenknecht Jiří | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Machatý David | Jaroměř | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Šípek Jakub | Trutnov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Černohlávek Martin | Barchov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nováková Eva | Police nad Metují | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Brendl Patrik | Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Slezák Luboš | Jílovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Beznosek Jakub | Výrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Zeman Luboš | Semily | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Žitník Dyma | Vítězná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Synek Martin | Choceň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Hrdlička Jaroslav | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Šajerman Vladimír | Vrchlabí | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21 | Hrubeš Libor | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Bedrník Jan | Jaroměř | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Kondras Přemysl | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Jaroš Zdeněk | Hostinné | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Říčař David | Zdelov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Chvála Petr | Sezemice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Přibyl David | Vlčice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Stuchlík Jiří | Nová Paka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
29 | Henychová Kateřina | Klášter nad Dědinou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30 | Macho Bohuslav | Vrchlabí | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Tobolka Milan | Nechanice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Havrila Michal ml. | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
32 | Petružálek Jiří | Plotiště nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
32 | Kadlec František | Zlíč | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
32 | Kubec Tomáš | Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
36 | Weinfurter Libor | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
36 | Poslušný Josef | Lípa nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |