Žebříček TOP - Kraj Ústecký - 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 142 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Váňa Tomáš | Zlosyň | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Halíř Lukáš | Osek | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Polívka Stanislav | Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Vojíř Radek | Podbořany | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Chýle Petr | Bílina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kopřiva Josef | Hříškov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Mařík Marek | Dobroměřice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Dydňanský Roman | Vrbno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Hakl Petr | Předonín | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Šnicer Petr | Veltěže | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Halíř Lukáš ml. | Osek | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Hřava Jaroslav | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Halbrich Václav | Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Váňa Jindřich | Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Červený Jaroslav | Jaroměř | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Szëlöllöszi David | Rumburk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Chýle Karel | Ústí nad Labem | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
18 | Kraus Pavel | Jablonec nad Nisou | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Záhora Petr | Bžany | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20 | Chýle Oldřich | Bílina | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Kianičková Jitka | Peruc | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Vojíř Josef | Vroutek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Kolčava Tomáš | Smolnice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Rejnart Jan | Teplice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Porazík Jakub | Kolešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Kroupa Vladimír | Lubenec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Svatoš Dominik | Lenešice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Zoul Marek | Žatec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Kovář Jan ml. | Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Richter Dalibor | Rumburk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Marek Rudolf | Chlumčany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Vilhelmová Nela | Chlumčany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Novotný Zdeněk st. | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Svatoš Daniel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Kondrát Adam | Dobroměřice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Haklová Lucie | Vrutice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Verner Vladimír | Smolnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Vitmayer Nicolas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Vilhelm Matěj | Chlumčany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Zoul Artur | Žatec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Hampejs David | Bílina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Charvát Adam | Libočany | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Švec Zbyněk | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Kurucz Julius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Antony Pavel | Lubenec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Benedek Štefan | Vroutek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Šilhavý Stanislav | Třemošná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Zrůstek Martin | Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Kocián Oldřich | Lenešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Macal Karel | Veltrusy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Hrnčíř Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Čížek Zdeněk | Libochovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Bína Libor | Dlouhý Most | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Perout Josef | Perštejn | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Pekárek Stanislav | Louny | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
57 | Vaněk Michal | Litoměřice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
58 | Mareš Ladislav | Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Lapec Martin | Obora u Loun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Michálek Jan | Otovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Peterka Jaroslav | Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Povolný Zdeněk | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Kočí Josef | Mnichovo Hradiště | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Skačan Ivan | Žlutice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Pánek Petr | Rakovník | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Havlíček Stanislav | Mělník | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Daneš Jaroslav | Louny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Klein Jiří | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Zahálka Radek | Mrákotín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Halbich Lukáš | Litvínov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Šlesinger Miroslav ml. | Rakovník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Jánský Ladislav ml. | Rumburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Sudík Miloslav | Kochánky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Halamka Martin | Dobrá Voda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Bauer František | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Skačan Milan | Žlutice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Edl Milan | Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Polák Lukáš | Senomaty | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79 | Křivánek Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Charvát Lukáš | Černčice | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
81 | Šána Vladimír | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Koch Radek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Beneš Karel | Bílina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Konopásek Richard | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Hron Radek | Nelahozeves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Belanec Jaroslav | Most | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Beneš Zdeněk | Peruc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Schingler Karel | Lovosice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
88 | Hložek František | Bílina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
90 | Kubeš Jaroslav | Koštice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
91 | Zvoník Jakub | Kobylníky | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Hoý Ondřej | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
91 | Čtverák Jaroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Havlíček Lukáš | Mělník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Souček Lukáš | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Říha Michal | Litvínov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Benda Pavel | Mělník | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
98 | Ptáček Radek | Rakovník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Vacka Petr | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Šmídl Jan | Roztoky u Prahy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Krupka Jiří | Telce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Braunstain Michal | Žatec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Zvoník Bedřich | Kobylníky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Klement Petr | Rumburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Loučka Bohumil | Tři Sekery | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
106 | Honc Josef | Rumburk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
107 | Sochor Rudolf | Petrohrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Kasl Luboš | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Leštínský Ladislav | Klášterec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Klement Michal | Rumburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Týle Petr | Roudnice nad labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Pebiáš Jan | Plokovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Kučera Rostislav | Klášterec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Svoboda Michal | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Král Josef | Holýšov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107 | Kopa Stanislav | Moravičany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
117 | Kubeš Václav | Levousy | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
118 | Fivrášek Marcel | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Menhard Josef | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Bláha Jiří | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Spirákus Luboš | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Kavka Zdeněk ml | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Horký Jiří | Doksany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Šťástka Jan | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Slanař Josef | Panenský Týnec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Housa Vladimír | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Kabát Miroslav | Třemošná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Měkuta Filip | Jirkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Novotný Zdeněk ml. | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Kvapil Miloš | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Porazík Václav | Kolešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Dráb Karel | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Hakl Hugo | Roudnice nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Kagánek Ladislav. | Tachov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Braun Petr | Nepomyšl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Kavka Zdeněk st. | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Zajíček Aleš | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Binder Jaroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Ondráček Jan ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
118 | Jurkovič Alois | Žatec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Šťástka Václav ml. | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118 | Kutík Jiří | Lovosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |