Žebříček TOP - Kraj Pardubický - 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 295 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chvála Petr | Sezemice | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Chválová Lubica | Sezemice | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Trnka Aleš | Třesovice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Černý Jan | Pardubice | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Štarman Jiří | Staré Jesenčany | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Kratochvíl Jan | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Zahradník Vlastimil | Pardubice | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chvála Jan | Sezemice | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Pešek Jan | Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Jiříček Jaroslav | Vysoké Mýto | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Hyxa Jakub | Medlešice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Syrůček Stanislav | Dražkovice | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Bareš Vladimír | Slepotice | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Růžička Pavel | Dašice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Kubec Tomáš | Lanškroun | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Synek Martin | Choceň | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
17 | Žemlička Radek | Slatiňany | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Koníř Aleš | Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19 | Vágenknecht Jiří | Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Csernyanszká Pavlína | Vysoké Mýto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21 | Pavlíček Radomír | Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Jón Richard | Chlum | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Petružálek Jiří | Plotiště nad Labem | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
24 | Brendl Patrik | Lanškroun | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
25 | Provazník Michal | Dřenice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Kočí Josef | Mnichovo Hradiště | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Krajňák Ivan | Presy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Krajňák Jakub | Mikulovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Novotná Lenka | Zámrsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Aleksandrová Alena | Hradec Králové | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
31 | Dostál Matouš | Králíky | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Poskočil Petr | Dolní Bučice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Hanuš Pavel | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Andrž Ladislav | Bolehošť | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Pilný Roman | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Vojáček Tomáš | Dolní Sokolovec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Svoboda Jaroslav | Rosice u Chrasti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Ondráček Petr | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Pleskač Jan st. | Libice nad Doubravou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Kolečkář Tomáš | Mohelnice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Kratochvíl Radim | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Novotný Petr | Zámrsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Šrajer David | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Šturmová Amálie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Tomšík Jan | Křižanov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Vlach Zdeněk ml. | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Musil Radek | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Šnobl Marek | Srch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Kokeš Daniel | Rozhovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Olbrich Jakub | Bechov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Blaščík Petr | Staré Jesenčany | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
52 | Novotný Jiří | Zámrsk | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Novotná Jaroslava | Zámrsk | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Nováková Renata | Hrobice | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
55 | Taichner Radek | Mikulovice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Hájek Vladimír | Dobříkov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Kondras Přemysl | Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Zemanová Soňa | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Mokrý Jiří ml. | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Klečák Miloslav | Onomyšl | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Hlaváček Aleš | Ostřešany | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Hofman David | Hrochův Týnec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Vaněk Dalibor | Vysoké Mýto | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Pešková Natálie Dana | Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Mrvečka Patrik | Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Smítka Radek | Bolina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Hruška Jiří | Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68 | Pětík Marek | Libišany | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
69 | Žítek Ondřej | Tuněchody | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Mrkosová Ellen | Nové Město na Moravě | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Havlíček Stanislav | Mělník | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Horák Martin | Doubravice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Melichar Tomáš | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Růžičková Nela | Morašice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Švejk Adam | Rozhovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Kazda Petr | Mladá Vožice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Svoboda Vlastimil | Hrobice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Mergl Jakub | Heřmanův Městec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Jinoch Roman | Ostřešany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Falta Kamil | Klášter nad Dědinou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Doležán Vladimír | Chotěboř | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Brodský Michal | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Novák Zdeněk | Týniště nad Orlicí | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Růžičková Lucie | Morašice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Pazderka Adam | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Duba Ladislav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Glencner Marek | Sruby | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Novotný Petr | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Havlíček Josef | Ostřešany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90 | Novotná Pavlína | Zámrsk | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
91 | Šturmová Hana | Ústí nad Orlicí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Šťastný Zdeněk | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Franěk Robert | Trutnov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Provazník Jiří | Dřenice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Šrámek Petr | Opočínek | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Kučera Lukáš | Dašice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97 | Machatý David | Jaroměř | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Žuková Marie | Opočno | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
99 | Ledvinka Miloš | Staré Čívice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
100 | Nguyen Martin | Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Zahradník Michal | Platenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Konfršt Lukáš | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Černý Jindřich | Mnichovo Hradiště | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Pavlíček Jaroslav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
105 | Samek Tomáš | Vrdy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
106 | Kosztyo Alexander | Poděbrady | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
106 | Sobotka Jiří ml. | Žďár nad Sázavou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
108 | Král Vítězslav st. | Hovorčovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Brendlová Petra | Lanškroun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Ondráček Kamil | Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Novák Zdeněk | Slatiňany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Pitřík Martin | Přelouč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Javůrek Karel | Choceň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Vavroušková Zuzana | Holice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Šturc Oliver | Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Krajč David | Staré Jesenčany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Studnička Jan | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Polovic Ladislav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Králová Nella | Hovorčovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Vacek Petr | Kameničky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Hlaváčková Kateřina | Srch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Janda Martin | Staré Jesenčany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Fraj Pavel | Horní Dubenec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Olbrich Petr ml. | Bechov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Janota Mároš | Medlešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Málek Radek | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Myška Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
108 | Svoboda Marek | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Cuhorka Jiří | Přelouč | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Jurečková Jarmila | Hradec Králové | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
131 | Zeman Luboš | Semily | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
132 | Hladík Jiří | Častolovice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132 | Novotný Jiří ml. | Zámrsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
134 | Vašíček Zdeněk | Opočno | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
135 | Šupol Michal | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
136 | Provazníková Jitka | Dřenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
137 | Král Pavel | Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Turský Jindřich | Krchleby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
139 | Dohnal David | Medlešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Tomáš Vít | Pohránov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Pišl Jan | Třesovice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Kadlec František | Zlíč | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Provazník Matěj | Stolany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Dyntr Jakub | Medlešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Kočíř Matěj | Čankovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Štajdl Petr | Mohelnice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Fülle Daniel | Ostřešany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Zachařová Valentýna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
139 | Csernyanszký Antonín | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Neumann Martin | Nasavrky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Labuť Josef | Ronov nad Doubravou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Novák Jiří | Medlešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Matouš Karel | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Karel Vratislav | Holice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Hromádko Šimon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
139 | Havrila Michal ml. | Jaroměř | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Dyntr Aleš | Medlešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Kukla Jiří | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Baloun Roman ml. | Heřmanův Městec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Kunart Aleš | Rokytno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Hřebíček Ondřej | Krucemburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
162 | Pleskot Jan | Hrobice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Vlček Petr | Častolovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
164 | Janouch Miroslav | Všechlapy | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
165 | Otradovský Josef | Lanškroun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
166 | Sobotka Jiří st. | Žďár nad Sázavou | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
167 | Pechová Veronika | Púchov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
168 | Krobot Jiří | Dolní Čermná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169 | Švancara Daniel | Ostřetín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Krč Michael | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
169 | Studničková Tereza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
169 | Žemličková Pavlína | Slatiňany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Novák Milan | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Hlaváček Antonín | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Felgr Milan ml. | Potštejn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Šuchalová Klára | Markovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Svoboda Miroslav | Svídnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Hrubeš František | Dřenice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Suchánek Jan | Chlum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Horáková Soňa | Doubravice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Pleskač Jan ml. | Libice nad Doubravou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Šubrt Dominik | Turkovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Bedrník Jan | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Tyrych Radek st. | Hradec Králové | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Dinter Lukáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
169 | Konopásek Josef | Polička | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Jelínek Libor | Třibřichy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Smejkal Jakub | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Mokrý Jiří st. | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Kubcová Natálie | Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Zeman David | Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
192 | Řípa Aleš | Heřmanův Městec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193 | Koudelková Jitka | Nasavrky | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
194 | Vonka Daniel | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
195 | Němcová Hana | Nasavrky | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Váňa Petr | Lány na Důlku | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Kazda Jakub | Ostřešany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Pekař Jaroslav | Kamenice nad Lipou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Benda Marek | Újezd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Stojka Jiří | Klešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hubáček Matěj | Ostřetín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Kotek Josef | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Jirsa Jiří | Chmeliště | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Fikejs Martin | Lhota u Chroustovic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Žemličková Jana | Slatiňany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Blažek Matěj | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hájek Lubomír | Lanškroun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Holomek Dušan | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Fiedler Luděk | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Bezdíček Matěj | Zámrsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Tomyšinec Vadim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Hrabáň Radim | Čáslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Mazour Petr | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214 | Ficner Jiří | Lanškroun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
215 | Šuchal Juraj | Markovice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
216 | Soural Karel | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
217 | Miková Simona | Přišimasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Pešava Jan | Hlinsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Barešová Jitka | Slepotice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Hetych Mojmír | Řestoky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Mendl Radek | Telč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Šrámek Patrik | Opočínek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Sobotka Miroslav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Brožek Adam | Litomyšl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Ježek Martin | Předměřice nad Jizerou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Kazda Václav | Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Rybenský Roman | Němčice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Hypšmanová Denisa | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Petružálek Radim | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Bryška Jaroslav | Litomyšl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Jáchimová Šárka | Vysoké Chvojno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Schejbalová Radka | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Crkal Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
217 | Ficner Lukáš | Lanškroun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
235 | Kašparová Lenka | Jaroslav | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
236 | Prokůpek Jan | Rozhovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
237 | Říčař David | Zdelov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
238 | Hudský Jonáš | Předměřice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
239 | Jelínek Miroslav | Vysoké Mýto | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Udržal Martin | Dolní Ředice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Burkoň Jiří | Svídnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Šulc Petr | Tuněchody | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Cuhorka Aleš | Přelouč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Hypšmanová Nikola | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Poslušný Josef | Lípa nad Orlicí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Jansa David | Holice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Dušek Jan | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Bulaj Antonín | Svídnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Voženílek Adam | Jezbořice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Šimon Adam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
239 | Ducháček Miloš | Trhová Kamenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Jíra Matyáš | Chrast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Kopecký Jan | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Pavlovič Pavel ml. | Přestavlky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Šulaj Michal | Svídnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Janáčková Jaroslava | Havlíčkova Borová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Šimonová Izabela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
239 | Potůček Josef | Svídnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Hegenbart Vlastimil | Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Král Dominik | Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
261 | Doležán Nikola | Chotěboř | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
262 | Netolická Halina | Bylany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Štěpánek Roman | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Pánek Vít | Sezemice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Pavlovičová Radka | Přestavlky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Grád Tomáš | Žleby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Souralová Alena | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Bezdíček Filip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
262 | Vojáček Zdeněk | Vilémov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Koudelková Gabriela | Nasavrky | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Doležal Jakub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
262 | Pácl Jaromír | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Smola Jiří | Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Hašpicová Adéla | Dražkovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Zahradník Roman | Pelechov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Lebeda Zdeněk | Týniště nad Orlicí | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Markl František | Ostřetín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Voldán Petr | Třibřichy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262 | Rubina Vladimír | Liblice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
280 | Košnar Lukáš | Časy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
281 | Višňák Tobiáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
281 | Netolický Milan ml. | Holetín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Hodík Martin | Slepotice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Bařinka Tomáš | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Bryška Jiří st. | Svitavy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Aleksandrov Aleksander | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Děček Tadeáš | Městec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Baloun Roman st. | Heřmanův Městec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Tejnecký Miroslav | Zbraslavice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Vávra Luboš | Lanškroun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Kupka Adrian | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Tichý Tomáš | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Beneda Roman | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Lukášek Jakub | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
281 | Ševčík Václav | Ronov nad Doubravou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |