Žebříček TOP - Kraj Plzeňský - 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 - Pohlaví: Muži
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 83 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrdlička Jaroslav | Mariánské Lázně | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Půta Roman | Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Edl Milan | Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Vrabec Jiří | Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Císař Martin | Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Vican Roman | Přeštice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Toman Martin | Horšovský Týn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kokoška Jan | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Pojar Radek | Točník | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Sklenář Dušan | Domažlice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Sochor Václav | Přeštice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Bultas Petr | Přeštice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Louda Václav | Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Plíšek Radoslav | Klatovy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Kuneš Luboš | Horní Bříza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Morávka David | Staňkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Míča Jiří | Rokycany | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Šmůla David | Dobřany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Molek Petr | Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21 | Soukup Michal | Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22 | Čížek Pavel | Mariánské Lázně | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
23 | Škubal Hanuš | Sokolov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Dubský František | Mirovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Jandík Martin | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Hubač Petr | Tachov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Smola Pavel | Budíkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Opiela Vladimír ml. | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Fejfar Kamil | Radčice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Kazda Jan | Nýrsko | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
31 | Krýsl Pavel | Ledce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
32 | Lang Jindřich | Mariánské Lázně | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Vala Luděk | Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Opiela Vladimír st. | Přeštice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Harant Miroslav | Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Tegi Zdeněk st. | Kaznějov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Kalčík Matěj | Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Sládek Vladislav | Nýrsko | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39 | Výborný Jiří | Teplá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Kopecký Miroslav st. | Domažlice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Koranda David | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Chmelarčík Petr | Ostrov u Boru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Šimůnek Jiří | Klatovy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Olejník Petr ml. | Horšovský Týn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Holubec Milan | Ostrov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Žufan Václav | Nýrsko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Balý Vladimír | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
46 | Sochor Rudolf | Petrohrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Petrůňo Marcel | Horšovský Týn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Kaufner Kamil | Kdyně | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Matas Miroslav | Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Půta Jiří | Plzeň | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
53 | Jičínský Petr | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Vlček Marcel | Bonětice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Hrach Václav st. | Horšovský Týn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Maršálek Jakub | Ptenín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Strnad Lukáš | Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Bartoš František | Chotěšov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
59 | Žambůrek Jan | Srby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Chudomel Radek | Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Švarc Martin st. | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Münzer Josef | Nové Sedlo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Kaufner Václav st. | Kdyně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Šimice Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
59 | Krůta Miroslav | Vroutek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Časta František | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Vican Marek | Přeštice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Košař Tomáš | Osek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68 | Rychtera Jan | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68 | Hulec Václav | Žilov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68 | Šobr Václav | Horšovský Týn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68 | Zeman Vojtěch st. | Hostivice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
73 | Bárta Oldřich | Nýrsko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Tříska Jan | Staré Sedliště | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Hladík Roman | Blovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Bárta Martin | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Hofmann Eduard | Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Javorský Michal | Rozvadov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Skořepa Jan | Rozvadov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Junker Alexander | Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Povolný Zdeněk | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Jedlička Miloslav | Bor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | Holý Zdeněk ml. | Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |