Žebříček TOP - Kraj Královéhradecký - 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 543 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeman Luboš | Semily | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Vágenknecht Jiří | Pardubice | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Šuliman Vít | Bolehošť | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Tobolka Daniel | Nechanice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Falta Kamil | Klášter nad Dědinou | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Trnka Aleš | Třesovice | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Bartoněk Lukáš | Předměřice nad Labem | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Machatý David | Jaroměř | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Šprinc Ota | Hrádek u Nechanic | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Rummel Jakub | Hronov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Kadlec Tomáš | Česká Skalice | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Chvála Petr | Sezemice | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Slezák Luboš | Jílovice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Hrachovina Miloš | Mokré | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Brodský Michal | Hradec Králové | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Pirklová Karolína | Stárkov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Appl Jaroslav | Žamberk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Šesták Filip | Jaroměř | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Dvořák Oldřich | Mělčany | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
20 | Pirklová Lenka | Police nad Metují | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Vybíral Karel | Semily | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
22 | Vlček David | Police nad Metují | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Jirásek Petr | Chotěboř | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Bartoňková Katarína | Předměřice nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Lochman Pavel | Zdelov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Svatoň Petr | Jaroměř | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27 | Staněk Václav | Hradec Králové | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Klečák Miloslav | Onomyšl | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Pekárek Pavel ml. | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30 | Horváth Milan | Sezemice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Novák Vratislav | Police nad Metují | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
32 | Vašíček Zdeněk | Opočno | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
33 | Říčař David | Zdelov | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Škoda Ondřej | Velké Poříčí | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Franěk Robert | Trutnov | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Derner Zdeněk | Týniště nad Orlicí | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Pišl Jan | Třesovice | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38 | Kašpar Richard | Náchod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Stuchlík Jiří | Nová Paka | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
40 | Aleksandrová Alena | Hradec Králové | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Vostřez Josef | Přepychy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Přibyl David | Vlčice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Valeš Václav | Jičín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Henychová Kateřina | Klášter nad Dědinou | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Pásler Vlastimil | Spyta | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
46 | Cinka Matěj | Velké Poříčí | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
46 | Jarkovský Jiří | Blešno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48 | Nitsche Martin | Vrchovina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
49 | Suchý Radek | Chomutice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
50 | Košek Vojtěch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Dlouhý Michal | Valdice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Šrámek Petr | Opočínek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Provazník Michal | Dřenice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Mareš Martin | Turnov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Šimůnková Jaroslava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Martinec Jáchym | Hronov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Horák Pavel | Žiželice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Pácalt Jaroslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Tomeňuk David | Trnov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Dostálek Adolf | Hostinné | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Táborský Štěpán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Pešek Jan | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Kacálek Vojtěch | Sendražice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Táborský Roman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Dušek Miroslav st. | Jaroměř | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Špůr Josef st. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Petružálková Anet | Plotiště nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Machačová Tereza | Klášter nad Dědinou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Vymazal Petr | Bakov nad Jizerou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Mareš Jan | Turnov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Těžký Milan | Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Franc Lukáš ml. | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Kubišta Sebastian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Erben Michal ml. | Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Dušánek Bohuslav st. | Jaroměř | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
76 | Procházka Ota | Rudník | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
77 | Sičák Pavel | Jaroměř | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
78 | Dušánek Bohuslav ml. | Jaroměř | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79 | Novotný Jiří | Zámrsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Plecháč Marek | Hronov | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Krobot Jiří | Dolní Čermná | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Dušánek Tomáš | Jaroměř | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
83 | Kupka Tomáš | Hradec Králové | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
84 | Tóth Jakub | Velké Poříčí | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
85 | Černohlávek Martin | Barchov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Vojtěch Václav | Mlázovice | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Macháň Pavel | Náchod | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Martinec Michal | Hronov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Hofman Vladimír | Hrochův Týnec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
90 | Henychová Nela | Klášter nad Dědinou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Šolc Milan | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Carda Radek | Opočno | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
93 | Chvála Jan | Sezemice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Lebeda Zdeněk | Týniště nad Orlicí | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
95 | Kratochvíl Jan | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
96 | Vojtěchová Jana | Smidary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Voženílek Matyáš ml. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Říčař Zdeněk | Zdelov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Novotná Lenka | Zámrsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Marek Petr | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Nýč Karel ml. | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Slováček Michal | Horní Maršov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Divišová Andrea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Šmejc Vladimír | Semily | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Týfa Štěpán | Broumov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Macek Vladimír | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Kettner Štěpán | Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Bittner Marek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Hermanová Kristýna | Lužec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Jiřička Jakub | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Hnátová Adéla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Kvapil Petr | Valdice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Štěrba Petr | Sezemice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Vojtěch Vojtěch | Kladno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Kužel Roman | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Tomášková Tereza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Kořínek Pavel ml. | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Charvát Jakub | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Jirák Petr | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Ingrová Lenka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Děček Antonín | Městec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Kotrč Jan | Libčany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Pechar Martin | Pohoří | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Janko Adam | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Novák Milan | Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Blecha Karel st. | Tábor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Matouš David | Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Bittner Hynek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Vlasta Tomáš | Bakov nad Jizerou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Bušková Věra | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
131 | Riesner Petr | Police nad Metují | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
132 | Petružálek Jiří | Plotiště nad Labem | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
133 | Kadlec František | Zlíč | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
134 | Řehák Václav | Police nad Metují | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
135 | Peterka Jaroslav | Česká Lípa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
136 | Pekař Jaroslav | Kamenice nad Lipou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
137 | Plšek David | Jaroměř | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
138 | Švanda Radek | Česká Skalice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Pirkl Filip | Police nad Metují | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Šec Jakub | Lázně Bělohrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
140 | Bednář Zdeněk | Nahořany | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
142 | Jaroš Zdeněk | Hostinné | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
142 | Ledvina Lukáš | Meziměstí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Vacek Jan | Zábědov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
145 | Pirkl Martin | Stárkov | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
145 | Šváb Martin | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
145 | Kaminský Jaroslav | Frýdštejn | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
148 | Málek Lukáš | Dolní Podluží | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Zajíc David | Kamenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Bařinka Tomáš | Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Čížek Jiří | Sendražice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Musílek Petr | Chotěboř | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Vích Matěj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | Zmatlíková Jana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | Černý Jan | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Děček Milan | Sloveč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Maliterný Patrik | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Bednář Miloš | Letohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Halyak Erik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | Malínský Adolf | Nová Paka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Erdinger Dominik | Opočno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Mareček Tomáš | Dolní Radechová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Novotný Jakub | Křinice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Kalenský Jaroslav | Prosečné | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Pišlová Dana | Třesovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Gogolák Jan st. | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Bořek Dominik | Dašice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Záruba Pavel | Kutná Hora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Mikulík Roman | České Meziříčí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Prokop Richard | Jaroměř | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Hiesböck Petr | Úpice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Tam Vojtěch | Horní Maršov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Hanuš Stanislav | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Šmídová Olga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | Zíma Bořivoj | Rohovládová Bělá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Muchová Barbora | Podhorní Újezd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Šádková Zuzana | Košťálov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Čepelková Adéla | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Konečný Lukáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | Havel Ondřej | Častolovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Tryzna Lukáš | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Bělohlávková Eliška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | Špur Radek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
148 | NND1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
185 | Mádle Radek | Chlum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
186 | Hladík Tomáš | Dobruška | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
187 | Novák Petr | Čankovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
188 | Paštika Miloš | Opočno | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Izaiasz Petr | Holice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
190 | Hencel Jiří | Police nad Metují | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
191 | Hauke Rudolf | Mostek | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
191 | Rummel Jiří | Hronov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193 | Vyhlídal Emanuel | Borohrádek | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
194 | Andrž Ladislav | Bolehošť | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
195 | Máslová Lucie | Trutnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Jindra Václav | Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Slavíček Ondřej | Rosice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Kricnar Jiří | Lhota pod Hořičkami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Rada Daniel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Ponka Zdeněk | Jaroměř | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hudek Milan | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Nitsche Viktor | Vrchovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Patřičná Evelína | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Škoda Jakub | Broumov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Polovic Ladislav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Štádlerová Beata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Janda Pavel st. | Turnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Nazarenko S. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Doubek Jan | Častolovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Sychrová Soňa | Jenišovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Kužel Antonín | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Máslo Leoš | Police nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Kovalová Kateřina | Sendražice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Pejhřimovský Jaroslav | Smidary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Strkáč Stanislav | Bílá Třemešná | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Macko Lukáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Komárková Romana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Šnábl Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Voltr František | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hašek Adam | Ruprechtice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Pozner Lukáš | Rašín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Zezulka Petr ml. | Bílá Třemešná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Šetina Michal | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Maťátko Jiří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Nesvadbová Hana | Podhorní Újezd | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Novák Vít | Lično | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Čepelák Tomáš | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hodek Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Netík Ondřej | Hejtmánkovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Lošanová Karolína | Smidary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Ježek Tomáš | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Dufek Václav ml. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Pavlíček Jaroslav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Podoubský Radek | Turnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Menc Josef | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hofinger Václav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
195 | Řízek Ivo | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Nemanský Zdeněk | Hostinné | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Vágenknecht Adam | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Netík Drahoslav | Dobruška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
241 | Miřejovský Tomáš | Opatovice nad Labem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
242 | Pacovský Jiří ml. | Jaroměř | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
243 | Kočí Josef | Mnichovo Hradiště | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
244 | Dolejší Radim | Čánka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
245 | Veselý Petr | Broumov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
245 | Lajvr Daniel ml. | Jaroměř | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
247 | Ondráček Jan | Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
247 | Kumprecht Zdeněk | Nové Město nad Metují | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
249 | Zimmerman Tomáš | Ruprechtice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
250 | Šnábl Ondřej | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Ludvík Tomáš st. | Vamberk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Ponča Karel | Lubno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Tam Michal | Horní Maršov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Ersepková Nela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Dominik Štěpán | Meziměstí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Šulda Vítěslav | České Meziříčí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Stieber Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Šrámek Josef | Holice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Bolková Věra | Přelouč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Vendl Josef | Turnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Krupička Ondřej | Křinice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Štancl Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Pokorný Petr | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Khol Jaroslav | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Dembo Dušan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Zlatník Štěpán | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Charvát David | Slatiny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Volhejn Karel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Hník Petr | Velký Třebešov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Les Jaroslav | Meziměstí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Brandejs Viktor | Voděrady | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Vacek Stanislav | Hradec Králové | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Zeman Martin | Semily | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Komora Martin | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Hořínek Josef | Sklenné nad Oslavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Hasal František | Chomutice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Ruml Jiří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Šikýř Pavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Pirkl Marek | Stárkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Pečenka Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Navrátil Ondřej | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Imlauf Petr ml. | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Nejman Miroslav | Starý Ples | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Veselý Martin | Broumov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Jiřička Jaroslav | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Zaňka Ondřej | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Basl Richard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Valášek Jakub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Hank Matěj | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Pánek Vít | Sezemice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Špína Jiří | Valdice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Kleštička Miroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Jezbera Ondřej | Obora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Bernard Ondřej | Horní Nová Ves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Šabata Pavel | Žďár nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Hofinger Jaroslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
250 | Čížek Václav | Sendražice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Matuška Vojtěch | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Krňávek David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
300 | Pacovská Jana | Jaroměř | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
301 | Juhoš Josef st. | Podůlšany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
301 | Prokop Václav | Jaroměř | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
301 | Rožnovský Josef | Vrchlabí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
304 | Houserová Adéla | Náchod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
304 | Tluk Ondřej | Hronov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
306 | Miřejovský Zdeněk | Opatovice nad Labem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
306 | Janovský Miroslav ml. | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
306 | Šprinc Rudolf | Těchlovice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
306 | Kořínek Pavel st. | Jaroměř | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
310 | Cír Václav ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Bareš Vladimír | Slepotice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Masaryk Tomáš | Hronov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Dobrozemský Jan | Lodín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Schneider Jan | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Pfeifer Filip | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Vajsar Vojtěch | Hronov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Staněk Milan | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Kuh Matěj | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Kaloš Michal | Benešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Malý Dominik | Labouň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Ptáček Bohdan | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Fiala Jakub ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Horák Sergej | Rokytnice v Orlických horách | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Ondráček Kamil | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Hloušek Jiří | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Knížek T. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Kužel Roman | Sv. Újezd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Štencar Luděk | Skuhrov nad Bělou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Jůza Miroslav | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Vlček Petr | Častolovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Černý Ondřej | Sendražice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Matějka Filip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Juhošová Ivana | Podůlšany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | NN19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Neumann Ladislav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Štros Jiří | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Šimek Pavel | Horní Brusnice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Šlezingr Matyáš | Trutnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Jirmanová Eliška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Černý Jindřich | Mnichovo Hradiště | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Karel Petr | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Sobotka Petr ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Kaloš Zdeněk | Benešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Hlaváček Josef | Police nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Novotná Pavlína | Zámrsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Marešová Andrea | Smidary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Řeháček Miroslav | Česká Skalice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Macháně Radek | Krčín | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Matějková Alena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
310 | Hloušek Petr | Myštěves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Prášková Stanislava | Smidary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Pšeničný Pavel | Opočno | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Bernkopf Lukáš | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Filipec Petr | Česká Skalice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
355 | Škoda Matyáš | Velké Poříčí | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
356 | Šubrt Michal | Hronov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
356 | Plíšek Vojtěch | Úlibice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
358 | Pacovský Jiří st. | Jaroměř | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
359 | Hypský Jan | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
359 | Man Bohuslav | Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
361 | Knettig Jiří | Provodov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
362 | Kerouš Ivan ml. | Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Rubáček Stanislav | Police nad Metují | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Pokorný Adam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Holčák Radek | Barrandov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Švejda Jaroslav | Kutná Hora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Stiller Jakub | Česká Metuje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Rychetník Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Netíková Eliška | Meziměstí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Macháček Ondřej | Lomy | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Kalus Petr | Týniště nad Orlicí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Levický Vlastislav | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Jiřík Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Keroušová Aneta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Roďan Miloš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Csernyanszká Pavlína | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Teichmann Patrik | Hronov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Šabata Jiří | Svatý Mikuláš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Cír Václav st. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Kubovčíková Nela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Vích Miroslav | Šárovcova Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Kampo Lukáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Rolník Jan | Chýšť | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Jindra Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Hatla Zdeněk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Pohl Tomáš | Žamberk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Neubauer Ladislav | Kutná Hora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Tomášek Filip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Matouš Karel | Týniště nad Orlicí | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Pryl Stanislav | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Jezbera Milan | Obora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Jiranová Barbora | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Banýr Radek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Chmelař Milan | Častolovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Chaloupka Zdeněk ml. | Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Jirman Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Popelák Miroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Mačo Jiří | Slatina nad Zdobnicí | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Nosek Ladislav | Miletín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Hrubeš Libor | Týniště nad Orlicí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Skořepa Matěj | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Zach Bohumil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Jirásek Adam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
362 | Nosková Klára | Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Buček Lukáš | Trutnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Vodák Mojmír | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Beasozik Marek | Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Línek Karel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
409 | Mokrý Jan | Uhlířské Janovice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
410 | Šitina Josef | Velká Jesenice | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
410 | Hruška Václav st. | Zaloňov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
412 | Patrný Lukáš | Velká Bukovina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
413 | Hájková Karolína | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Střížek Jakub | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Odvárko Tadeáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Knížková Tereza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Doležal Daniel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Kudrnová Barbora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Štěpánek Roman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Kovář Matěj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Mikas David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Rovný Šimon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Chmelař Daniel | Sadová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Klaban | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Kaňka Kryštof | Horní Maršov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Vávrová Aneta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Fikar Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Minařík Jaroslav | Třemošnice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Jón Richard | Chlum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Hájková Michaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Jirman Jakub | Špindlerův Mlýn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Kupka Jan ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Diviš Michal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Severin Václav | Broumov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Růžička Václav | Nechanice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Smola Michal | Ohnišov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Baubzová Michaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Kučera Daniel | Zábědov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Neumann Zdeněk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Novotný Břetislav | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Hynek Roman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Maršík Jakub ml. | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Ersepke Tobiáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Kulda Jiří | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Odvárková Ema | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Valeš Daniel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Chlumecká Kamila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Valenta Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Kleček Martin | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Kosinová Nina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Mikas Ondřej | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Černý Lukáš | Sendražice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Zámečník Radomír | Šárovcova Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Boček Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Netík Václav | Meziměstí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Brzobohatý Jan | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Bezděková Klára | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Voháňková Barbora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
413 | Janovský Miroslav st. | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Koukal Martin ml. | Hvozdečko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
461 | Erben Michal st. | Vrchlabí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Trejbal Josef | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Pánek Pavel | Poděbrady | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Pawel Klaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Havlíček Tomáš | Radovesnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Michera Jan | Častolovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Sobotka Petr | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Slavík Alexej | Vilémov | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Soukup Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Bašus Libor | Náchod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Marešová Hana | Smidary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Ebert Tadeáš | Stružinec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Dostálek Jan | Prosečné | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Kasal Jan | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Valtera Miroslav | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Dvorský Zdeněk | Rasošky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Kubec Jiří | Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Štefan Pavel | Čibuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Žalský Michal | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Derner Jaromír | Týniště nad Orlicí | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Červený Jaroslav | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Jaroš Marek | Hostinné | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Pavlík Jan ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Smítka Radek | Bolina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Šulc Jiří | Kopidlno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Gritzer Miroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Pour Leoš | Lázně Bělohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Císař Martin | Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Kaválek Michal | Letohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Vodičková Markéta | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Karásek Matěj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Dubská Michaela | Vrbatův Kostelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Votruba Michal | Prosečné | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Lenczyk Ondřej | Horní Maršov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Pertlová Valentina | Broumov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Zeman Miroslav | Semily | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Pekař Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
461 | Rylka Adam | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
461 | Teplý David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
501 | Komínová Martina | Hradec Králové | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
502 | Šolc Milan ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Hypský Vladimír | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Vaníček Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Hušek Miloš st. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Provazník Jiří | Dřenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Slíva David | Meziměstí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Vlk Tomáš | Bezděčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Perknerová Anna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Chládek Zdeněk | Broumov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Šinták Marek | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Kapucián David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Perutek Daniel | Trutnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Wiese Henry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Svoboda Jiří | Pašinka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Kupka Tomáš | Ohnišťany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Rašín Daniel | Lukavice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Čermák Jan | Vrchlabí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Štěrba Vlastimil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Hažva Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Vaníček Karel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Daněk Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Středa Josef | Velký Dřevíč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Andre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Koloušek David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Pázler Jiří | Dolní Přím | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Dyntar Jiří st. | Nové Město nad Metují | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Drozd Bořivoj | Mezilečí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Smutná Vladimíra | Smidary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Erban Vojtěch st. | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Junger Tomáš | Bezděčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Švanda Luděk | Velký Třebešov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Hátle Vladimír | Šárovcova Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Dobeš Jan | Náchod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Zemanec Jakub | Keteň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Zajíček Josef | Veselice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Záleský Josef | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Mocek Michal | Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Šmída Jiří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
502 | Federsel David | Obědovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Kraus Petr | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Trunečková Lucie | Rokytník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
502 | Lelek Tomáš | Výrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |