Žebříček TOP - Kraj Ústecký - 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 57 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šnicer Petr | Veltěže | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kraus Pavel | Jablonec nad Nisou | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Zoul Marek | Žatec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Kolčava Tomáš | Smolnice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hertver Petr | Horní Jiřetín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kopřiva Josef | Hříškov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Chýle Oldřich | Bílina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Halíř Lukáš | Osek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Sosnowski Lukasz | Bogatynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Hakl Petr | Předonín | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Bína Libor | Dlouhý Most | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Chýle Karel | Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Hampejs David | Bílina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Chýle Petr | Bílina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Konopásek Richard | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Klein Jiří | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Křivánek Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Beneš Zdeněk | Peruc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Hložek František | Bílina | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Kobek Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Pokorný Karel | Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Vajda Miroslav | Jiříkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Kianičková Jitka | Peruc | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Mareš Pavel | Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Halbrich Václav | Litvínov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Perout Josef | Perštejn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Dydňanský Roman | Vrbno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28 | Kronich Daniel | Litvínov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Povolný Zdeněk | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Vondráček Jiří | Měšice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Richter Dalibor | Rumburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Havlíček Stanislav | Mělník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Váňa Tomáš | Zlosyň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Zoul Artur | Žatec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
35 | Jurkovič Alois | Staňkovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
36 | Bártík Miloslav | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Krupka Jiří | Telce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Peterka Jaroslav | Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Vlasta Vratislav | Bakov nad Jizerou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Mackura Zdeněk | Pernink | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Kubeš Jaroslav | Koštice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Schingler Karel | Lovosice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Sitta Bohuslav | Taneček | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Kočí Jaroslav | Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Beneš Karel | Bílina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Kalina Pavel st. | Telce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Záhora Petr | Bžany | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Benda Pavel | Mělník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Charvát Lukáš | Černčice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
50 | Jakoubek Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
50 | Mareš Vladimír | Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
50 | Rödl Karel | Bečov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
53 | Daneš Jaroslav | Louny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
53 | Cajthaml Petr | Velenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
53 | Zvoník Jakub | Kobylníky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
53 | Neuman David | Most | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
53 | Špaček Karel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |